Премьер-лига
Игры Победы Ничьи Пораж. Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Спартак 30 22 3 5 46-27 69 76,7
2 ЦСКА 30 18 8 4 47-15 62 68,9
3 Зенит 30 18 7 5 50-19 61 67,8
4 Краснодар 30 12 13 5 40-22 49 54,4
5 Терек 30 14 6 10 38-35 48 53,3
6 Ростов 30 13 9 8 36-18 48 53,3
7 Уфа 30 12 7 11 22-25 43 47,8
8 Локомотив 30 10 12 8 39-27 42 46,7
9 Рубин 30 10 8 12 30-34 38 42,2
10 Амкар 30 8 11 11 25-29 35 38,9
11 Урал 30 8 6 16 24-44 30 33,3
12 Анжи 30 7 9 14 24-38 30 33,3
13 Оренбург 30 7 9 14 25-36 30 33,3
14 Арсенал 30 7 7 16 18-40 28 31,1
15 Крылья Советов 30 6 10 14 31-39 28 31,1
16 Томь 30 3 5 22 17-64 14 15,6
Тур Дата, время
1 30.07.2016, 17:30 Зенит – Локомотив 0:0
1 30.07.2016, 20:00 Анжи – ЦСКА 0:0
1 30.07.2016, 21:30 Ростов – Оренбург 1:0
1 31.07.2016, 15:30 Урал – Уфа 2:0
1 31.07.2016, 18:00 Спартак – Арсенал 4:0
1 31.07.2016, 20:30 Терек – Крылья Советов 1:0
1 01.08.2016, 19:30 Рубин – Амкар 0:0
1 01.08.2016, 19:30 Краснодар – Томь 3:0
2 06.08.2016, 17:00 Уфа – Зенит 0:0
2 06.08.2016, 19:30 Арсенал – Рубин 1:0
2 07.08.2016, 16:00 Оренбург – ЦСКА 0:1
2 07.08.2016, 16:30 Амкар – Анжи 2:0
2 07.08.2016, 19:00 Локомотив – Томь 2:2
2 07.08.2016, 21:30 Ростов – Урал 0:0
2 08.08.2016, 19:30 Спартак – Крылья Советов 1:0
2 08.08.2016, 19:30 Краснодар – Терек 4:0
3 12.08.2016, 19:30 Зенит – Ростов 3:2
3 13.08.2016, 15:30 Урал – ЦСКА 0:1
3 13.08.2016, 18:00 Крылья Советов – Краснодар 1:1
3 13.08.2016, 20:30 Рубин – Спартак 1:1
3 14.08.2016, 15:30 Томь – Уфа 1:0
3 14.08.2016, 20:00 Анжи – Арсенал 1:0
3 14.08.2016, 20:30 Терек – Локомотив 1:1
3 15.08.2016, 17:30 Оренбург – Амкар 0:0
4 19.08.2016, 19:30 Рубин – Анжи 1:2
4 20.08.2016, 14:30 Уфа – Терек 1:3
4 20.08.2016, 17:00 Зенит – ЦСКА 1:1
4 20.08.2016, 21:30 Ростов – Томь 3:0
4 21.08.2016, 15:30 Амкар – Урал 1:0
4 21.08.2016, 18:00 Спартак – Краснодар 2:0
4 21.08.2016, 20:30 Локомотив – Крылья Советов 0:0
4 22.08.2016, 19:30 Арсенал – Оренбург 0:0
5 26.08.2016, 18:30 Крылья Советов – Уфа 0:1
5 27.08.2016, 13:00 Оренбург – Рубин 1:1
5 27.08.2016, 15:30 Томь – ЦСКА 0:1
5 27.08.2016, 18:00 Зенит – Амкар 3:0
5 28.08.2016, 17:00 Урал – Арсенал 1:1
5 28.08.2016, 19:15 Терек – Ростов 2:1
5 28.08.2016, 19:15 Краснодар – Локомотив 1:2
5 28.08.2016, 21:30 Анжи – Спартак 0:2
6 09.09.2016, 20:00 Ростов – Крылья Советов 2:1
6 10.09.2016, 15:30 Амкар – Томь 1:0
6 10.09.2016, 18:00 Оренбург – Анжи 0:0
6 10.09.2016, 20:30 ЦСКА – Терек 3:0
6 11.09.2016, 14:00 Уфа – Краснодар 0:0
6 11.09.2016, 16:30 Спартак – Локомотив 1:0
6 11.09.2016, 19:00 Арсенал – Зенит 0:5
6 12.09.2016, 19:30 Рубин – Урал 3:1
7 16.09.2016, 17:00 Оренбург – Спартак 1:3
7 17.09.2016, 14:00 Томь – Арсенал 1:0
7 17.09.2016, 16:30 Урал – Анжи 0:1
7 17.09.2016, 19:00 Терек – Амкар 1:3
7 17.09.2016, 19:00 Локомотив – Уфа 0:1
7 18.09.2016, 17:15 Крылья Советов – ЦСКА 1:2
7 18.09.2016, 20:00 Краснодар – Ростов 2:1
7 19.09.2016, 19:30 Зенит – Рубин 4:1
8 24.09.2016, 17:00 ЦСКА – Краснодар 1:1
8 24.09.2016, 21:30 Ростов – Локомотив 1:0
8 25.09.2016, 12:00 Оренбург – Урал 0:1
8 25.09.2016, 14:30 Арсенал – Терек 0:0
8 25.09.2016, 17:00 Спартак – Уфа 0:1
8 25.09.2016, 19:30 Анжи – Зенит 2:2
8 26.09.2016, 17:00 Амкар – Крылья Советов 0:0
8 26.09.2016, 19:30 Рубин – Томь 2:1
9 01.10.2016, 12:00 Томь – Урал 1:1
9 01.10.2016, 14:30 Крылья Советов – Анжи 2:1
9 01.10.2016, 17:00 Локомотив – Арсенал 1:1
9 01.10.2016, 19:30 Терек – Оренбург 2:1
9 02.10.2016, 14:00 Уфа – Амкар 1:1
9 02.10.2016, 16:30 Зенит – Спартак 4:2
9 02.10.2016, 19:00 Краснодар – Рубин 1:0
9 02.10.2016, 19:00 Ростов – ЦСКА 2:0
10 14.10.2016, 19:30 ЦСКА – Уфа 1:0
10 15.10.2016, 14:30 Амкар – Локомотив 0:0
10 15.10.2016, 17:00 Рубин – Крылья Советов 3:0
10 15.10.2016, 19:30 Спартак – Ростов 1:0
10 16.10.2016, 14:00 Урал – Зенит 0:2
10 16.10.2016, 16:30 Оренбург – Томь 3:1
10 16.10.2016, 19:00 Арсенал – Краснодар 0:0
10 17.10.2016, 19:30 Анжи – Терек 0:0
11 21.10.2016, 18:00 Крылья Советов – Арсенал 1:1
11 22.10.2016, 12:00 Томь – Анжи 0:3
11 22.10.2016, 14:30 Уфа – Ростов 0:0
11 22.10.2016, 17:00 Урал – Спартак 0:1
11 22.10.2016, 19:30 Терек – Рубин 3:1
11 23.10.2016, 16:30 Локомотив – ЦСКА 1:0
11 23.10.2016, 19:00 Краснодар – Амкар 1:0
11 24.10.2016, 19:30 Зенит – Оренбург 1:0
12 29.10.2016, 15:30 Амкар – Ростов 1:0
12 29.10.2016, 18:00 Спартак – ЦСКА 3:1
12 30.10.2016, 12:00 Урал – Терек 1:4
12 30.10.2016, 14:30 Арсенал – Уфа 0:2
12 30.10.2016, 17:00 Зенит – Томь 1:0
12 30.10.2016, 19:30 Анжи – Краснодар 0:0
12 31.10.2016, 17:00 Оренбург – Крылья Советов 1:0
12 31.10.2016, 19:30 Рубин – Локомотив 2:0
13 05.11.2016, 11:00 Томь – Спартак 0:1
13 05.11.2016, 13:30 Уфа – Рубин 2:3
13 05.11.2016, 16:00 Крылья Советов – Урал 2:2
13 05.11.2016, 18:30 Локомотив – Анжи 4:0
13 06.11.2016, 17:00 Терек – Зенит 2:1
13 06.11.2016, 17:00 Ростов – Арсенал 4:1
13 06.11.2016, 19:00 ЦСКА – Амкар 2:2
13 06.11.2016, 19:30 Краснодар – Оренбург 3:3
14 18.11.2016, 19:00 Арсенал – ЦСКА 0:1
14 18.11.2016, 19:30 Рубин – Ростов 0:0
14 19.11.2016, 14:30 Оренбург – Локомотив 1:1
14 19.11.2016, 17:00 Анжи – Уфа 0:1
14 20.11.2016, 14:30 Краснодар – Урал 3:0
14 20.11.2016, 17:00 Спартак – Амкар 1:0
14 20.11.2016, 19:30 Зенит – Крылья Советов 3:1
14 21.11.2016, 19:00 Терек – Томь 0:0
15 25.11.2016, 17:00 Уфа – Оренбург 1:0
15 26.11.2016, 11:30 Амкар – Арсенал 1:0
15 26.11.2016, 14:00 ЦСКА – Рубин 0:0
15 26.11.2016, 17:00 Локомотив – Урал 1:1
15 26.11.2016, 18:00 Терек – Спартак 0:1
15 27.11.2016, 14:00 Крылья Советов – Томь 3:0
15 27.11.2016, 16:30 Ростов – Анжи 2:0
15 27.11.2016, 19:00 Краснодар – Зенит 2:1
16 30.11.2016, 17:00 Урал – Ростов 1:0
16 30.11.2016, 19:00 Рубин – Арсенал 1:0
16 30.11.2016, 19:30 ЦСКА – Оренбург 2:0
16 30.11.2016, 19:30 Зенит – Уфа 2:0
16 01.12.2016, 18:00 Крылья Советов – Спартак 4:0
16 01.12.2016, 18:00 Терек – Краснодар 2:1
16 01.12.2016, 19:30 Томь – Локомотив 1:6
16 01.12.2016, 20:30 Анжи – Амкар 3:1
17 03.12.2016, 14:00 ЦСКА – Урал 4:0
17 03.12.2016, 19:00 Ростов – Зенит 0:0
17 04.12.2016, 16:00 Локомотив – Терек 2:0
17 05.12.2016, 13:00 Уфа – Томь 1:0
17 05.12.2016, 14:00 Амкар – Оренбург 3:0
17 05.12.2016, 19:00 Краснодар – Крылья Советов 1:1
17 05.12.2016, 19:30 Спартак – Рубин 2:1
17 05.12.2016, 19:30 Арсенал – Анжи 1:0
18 03.03.2017, 19:00 Томь – Ростов 0:6
18 04.03.2017, 14:00 Оренбург – Арсенал 3:0
18 04.03.2017, 16:30 ЦСКА – Зенит 0:0
18 05.03.2017, 11:30 Урал – Амкар 1:0
18 05.03.2017, 14:00 Крылья Советов – Локомотив 0:3
18 05.03.2017, 16:30 Краснодар – Спартак 2:2
18 05.03.2017, 19:00 Терек – Уфа 0:1
18 06.03.2017, 19:30 Анжи – Рубин 0:1
19 10.03.2017, 19:00 Арсенал – Урал 2:0
19 11.03.2017, 11:30 Уфа – Крылья Советов 1:0
19 11.03.2017, 14:00 ЦСКА – Томь 4:0
19 11.03.2017, 16:30 Рубин – Оренбург 0:0
19 12.03.2017, 11:30 Амкар – Зенит 1:0
19 12.03.2017, 16:30 Спартак – Анжи 1:0
19 12.03.2017, 19:00 Ростов – Терек 0:0
19 13.03.2017, 19:30 Локомотив – Краснодар 1:2
20 17.03.2017, 19:00 Анжи – Оренбург 1:0
20 18.03.2017, 11:30 Томь – Амкар 1:0
20 18.03.2017, 14:00 Урал – Рубин 1:0
20 18.03.2017, 16:30 Локомотив – Спартак 1:1
20 19.03.2017, 14:00 Крылья Советов – Ростов 0:0
20 19.03.2017, 16:30 Терек – ЦСКА 0:1
20 19.03.2017, 16:30 Краснодар – Уфа 0:0
20 19.03.2017, 19:30 Зенит – Арсенал 2:0
21 31.03.2017, 19:30 Анжи – Урал 2:3
21 01.04.2017, 15:00 Уфа – Локомотив 0:1
21 01.04.2017, 17:30 Арсенал – Томь 3:0
21 02.04.2017, 13:30 Амкар – Терек 1:1
21 02.04.2017, 14:00 Рубин – Зенит 0:2
21 02.04.2017, 16:30 ЦСКА – Крылья Советов 2:1
21 03.04.2017, 19:30 Спартак – Оренбург 3:2
21 03.04.2017, 19:30 Ростов – Краснодар 0:0
22 08.04.2017, 14:00 Крылья Советов – Амкар 2:2
22 08.04.2017, 16:30 Терек – Арсенал 3:1
22 08.04.2017, 19:00 Зенит – Анжи 1:1
22 09.04.2017, 14:00 Уфа – Спартак 1:3
22 09.04.2017, 16:30 Краснодар – ЦСКА 1:1
22 09.04.2017, 19:00 Локомотив – Ростов 0:0
22 10.04.2017, 15:00 Томь – Рубин 2:2
22 10.04.2017, 17:30 Урал – Оренбург 2:0
23 15.04.2017, 12:00 Амкар – Уфа 1:1
23 15.04.2017, 14:30 ЦСКА – Ростов 0:0
23 15.04.2017, 17:00 Анжи – Крылья Советов 1:3
23 15.04.2017, 19:30 Рубин – Краснодар 0:1
23 16.04.2017, 12:30 Оренбург – Терек 2:1
23 16.04.2017, 15:00 Урал – Томь 1:0
23 16.04.2017, 17:30 Арсенал – Локомотив 0:3
23 16.04.2017, 20:00 Спартак – Зенит 2:1
24 21.04.2017, 17:00 Уфа – ЦСКА 0:2
24 22.04.2017, 14:00 Зенит – Урал 2:0
24 22.04.2017, 16:30 Ростов – Спартак 3:0
24 22.04.2017, 16:30 Локомотив – Амкар 3:3
24 22.04.2017, 19:00 Терек – Анжи 0:1
24 23.04.2017, 12:00 Томь – Оренбург 1:2
24 23.04.2017, 14:30 Крылья Советов – Рубин 0:0
24 23.04.2017, 17:00 Краснодар – Арсенал 2:0
25 25.04.2017, 19:30 Спартак – Урал 1:0
25 25.04.2017, 19:30 Ростов – Уфа 1:0
25 26.04.2017, 17:00 Оренбург – Зенит 0:1
25 26.04.2017, 19:30 Рубин – Терек 0:1
25 26.04.2017, 19:30 Арсенал – Крылья Советов 2:0
25 26.04.2017, 19:30 ЦСКА – Локомотив 4:0
25 27.04.2017, 17:00 Амкар – Краснодар 0:2
25 27.04.2017, 19:30 Анжи – Томь 3:3
26 29.04.2017, 16:30 Локомотив – Рубин 0:1
26 29.04.2017, 19:00 Терек – Урал 5:2
26 30.04.2017, 14:30 Уфа – Арсенал 1:0
26 30.04.2017, 17:15 ЦСКА – Спартак 1:2
26 30.04.2017, 19:30 Ростов – Амкар 1:0
26 01.05.2017, 13:00 Томь – Зенит 0:2
26 01.05.2017, 15:30 Крылья Советов – Оренбург 1:1
26 01.05.2017, 18:00 Краснодар – Анжи 0:0
27 06.05.2017, 14:00 Амкар – ЦСКА 0:2
27 06.05.2017, 16:30 Арсенал – Ростов 1:0
27 06.05.2017, 19:00 Спартак – Томь 1:0
27 07.05.2017, 14:00 Оренбург – Краснодар 1:0
27 07.05.2017, 16:30 Рубин – Уфа 2:1
27 07.05.2017, 19:00 Зенит – Терек 0:1
27 08.05.2017, 14:30 Урал – Крылья Советов 1:3
27 08.05.2017, 17:00 Анжи – Локомотив 0:0
28 12.05.2017, 19:30 ЦСКА – Арсенал 3:0
28 13.05.2017, 12:00 Урал – Краснодар 1:1
28 13.05.2017, 14:30 Амкар – Спартак 0:1
28 13.05.2017, 16:00 Крылья Советов – Зенит 1:3
28 13.05.2017, 19:30 Локомотив – Оренбург 4:0
28 14.05.2017, 12:00 Томь – Терек 1:2
28 14.05.2017, 16:30 Уфа – Анжи 2:1
28 14.05.2017, 19:00 Ростов – Рубин 4:2
29 17.05.2017, 15:00 Томь – Крылья Советов 0:2
29 17.05.2017, 17:30 Оренбург – Уфа 1:1
29 17.05.2017, 17:30 Урал – Локомотив 1:2
29 17.05.2017, 19:30 Спартак – Терек 3:0
29 17.05.2017, 19:30 Рубин – ЦСКА 0:2
29 17.05.2017, 19:30 Анжи – Ростов 1:2
29 17.05.2017, 19:30 Зенит – Краснодар 1:0
29 17.05.2017, 19:30 Арсенал – Амкар 0:0
30 21.05.2017, 15:00 Арсенал – Спартак 3:0
30 21.05.2017, 15:00 Амкар – Рубин 1:2
30 21.05.2017, 15:00 ЦСКА – Анжи 4:0
30 21.05.2017, 15:00 Оренбург – Ростов 2:0
30 21.05.2017, 15:00 Уфа – Урал 1:0
30 21.05.2017, 15:00 Томь – Краснодар 1:5
30 21.05.2017, 15:00 Крылья Советов – Терек 1:3
30 21.05.2017, 15:00 Локомотив – Зенит 0:2
Игрок Команда Амплуа Голы Пенальти Мин./гол Минуты Игры
1 Россия Фёдор Смолов Краснодар нападающий 18 4 107.4 1934 22
2 Россия Артём Дзюба Зенит нападающий 13 1 168.8 2194 26
3 Нидерланды Суринам Квинси Промес Спартак полузащитник 12 2 188.2 2259 26
4 Бразилия Ари Краснодар / Локомотив нападающий 10 0 161.5 1615 20
5 Албания Беким Балай Терек нападающий 9 0 212.1 1909 26
6 Бразилия Жонатас Рубин нападающий 9 1 222.7 2004 26
7 Беларусь Сергей Корниленко Крылья Советов нападающий 8 0 216.8 1734 26
8 Россия Денис Глушаков Спартак полузащитник 8 0 265.6 2125 25
9 Бразилия Виктор Жулиано Зенит полузащитник 8 3 296.4 2371 28
10 Сенегал Аблайе Мбенге Терек нападающий 7 0 114.1 799 22
11 Иран Сердар Азмун Ростов нападающий 7 0 235.7 1650 27
12 Россия Максим Канунников Рубин нападающий 7 0 264.1 1849 22
13 Россия Дмитрий Полоз Ростов полузащитник 7 0 269.0 1883 26
14 Португалия Кабо-Верде Мануэл Фернандеш Локомотив полузащитник 7 2 261.3 1829 22
15 Россия Александр Самедов Локомотив / Спартак полузащитник 7 3 262.0 1834 25
16 Россия Фёдор Чалов ЦСКА нападающий 6 0 108.3 650 15
17 Россия Александр Бухаров Ростов нападающий 6 0 161.0 966 18
18 Бразилия Витиньо ЦСКА нападающий 6 0 169.2 1015 13
19 Нигерия Румыния Кеинде Фатай Уфа нападающий 6 0 226.7 1360 22
20 Аргентина Федерико Расич Арсенал нападающий 6 2 114.2 685 12
21 Франция Йоан Молло Крылья Советов / Зенит полузащитник 6 2 204.5 1227 19
22 Израиль Бибрас Натхо ЦСКА полузащитник 6 3 287.7 1726 26
23 Болгария Благой Георгиев Оренбург полузащитник 6 3 295.8 1775 21
24 Кот-д'Ивуар Буркина-Фасо Ласина Траоре ЦСКА нападающий 5 0 188.8 944 14
25 Кабо-Верде Зе Луиш Спартак нападающий 5 0 299.0 1495 21
26 Италия Кристиан Паскуато Крылья Советов нападающий 5 0 355.8 1779 26
27 Румыния Эрик Бикфалви Томь / Урал полузащитник 5 0 400.2 2001 24
28 Россия Александр Кокорин Зенит нападающий 5 0 427.8 2139 27
29 Бельгия Италия Джанни Бруно Крылья Советов нападающий 5 1 210.4 1052 17
30 Бразилия Португалия Майкон Локомотив нападающий 5 1 290.0 1450 24
31 Австрия Дарко Бодул Амкар нападающий 5 1 380.4 1902 24
32 Румыния Георге Грозав Терек полузащитник 5 2 272.8 1364 21
33 Россия Арсен Хубулов Анжи полузащитник 5 4 124.4 622 10
34 Словакия Роберт Мак Зенит полузащитник 4 0 210.0 840 17
35 Беларусь Павел Нехайчик Оренбург полузащитник 4 0 257.8 1031 16
36 Португалия Венесуэла Мигел Данни Зенит полузащитник 4 0 260.5 1042 12
37 Россия Владимир Ильин Урал полузащитник 4 0 262.8 1051 12
38 Грузия Джано Ананидзе Спартак полузащитник 4 0 317.5 1270 22
39 Россия Роман Павлюченко Урал нападающий 4 0 354.5 1418 21
40 Украина Филипп Будковский Анжи нападающий 4 0 434.0 1736 29
41 Россия Алексей Пугин Томь полузащитник 4 0 451.5 1806 21
42 Россия Александр Ерохин Ростов полузащитник 4 0 490.2 1961 25
43 Косово Албания Бернард Бериша Анжи / Терек полузащитник 4 1 355.0 1420 25
44 Россия Сергей Игнашевич ЦСКА защитник 4 1 492.2 1969 24
45 Италия Доменико Кришито Зенит защитник 4 3 551.5 2206 25
46 Россия Александр Прудников Оренбург / Анжи нападающий 3 0 199.7 599 14
47 Бразилия Вандерсон Краснодар нападающий 3 0 241.3 724 14
48 Финляндия Россия Роман Ерёменко ЦСКА полузащитник 3 0 270.0 810 9
49 Россия Игорь Лебеденко Терек полузащитник 3 0 310.0 930 17
50 Россия Алан Дзагоев ЦСКА полузащитник 3 0 322.0 966 15
51 Россия Магомед Митришев Терек нападающий 3 0 416.7 1250 23
52 Россия Роланд Гиголаев Амкар полузащитник 3 0 455.3 1366 20
53 Россия Алексей Ионов ЦСКА полузащитник 3 0 482.0 1446 24
54 Молдавия Россия Александр Гацкан Ростов полузащитник 3 0 684.3 2053 24
55 Россия Александр Сухов Уфа защитник 3 0 702.7 2108 25
56 Замбия Грузия Чисамба Лунгу Урал нападающий 3 0 764.7 2294 29
57 Бразилия Лукас Фернандо Спартак полузащитник 3 0 812.7 2438 28
58 Россия Алексей Миранчук Локомотив полузащитник 3 0 826.3 2479 29
59 Россия Александр Головин ЦСКА полузащитник 3 0 841.3 2524 30
60 Россия Дмитрий Стоцкий Уфа полузащитник 3 0 856.0 2568 29
61 Бельгия Максим Лестьенн Рубин полузащитник 3 1 205.0 615 13
62 Россия Александр Соболев Томь нападающий 3 1 370.7 1112 13
63 Коста-Рика Германия Фелицио Браун Форбс Арсенал / Анжи защитник 3 1 494.0 1482 19
64 Нигерия Сильвестр Игбун Уфа нападающий 3 1 667.7 2003 24
65 Россия Заур Садаев Терек нападающий 2 0 68.0 136 7
66 Швеция Мозамбик Карлос Страндберг ЦСКА нападающий 2 0 108.5 217 8
67 Словения Денис Попович Оренбург полузащитник 2 0 148.0 296 6
68 Украина Марко Девич Рубин / Ростов нападающий 2 0 181.5 363 14
69 Бразилия Луис Адриано Спартак нападающий 2 0 236.5 473 8
70 Россия Сергей Бреев Оренбург полузащитник 2 0 240.0 480 11
71 Армения Эдгар Манучарян Урал нападающий 2 0 279.5 559 12
72 Россия Станислав Прокофьев Амкар нападающий 2 0 305.5 611 13
73 Россия Иван Новосельцев Ростов / Зенит защитник 2 0 381.5 763 10
74 Парагвай Лоренсо Мельгарехо Спартак полузащитник 2 0 402.0 804 21
75 Хорватия Иво Иличевич Анжи полузащитник 2 0 430.5 861 12
76 Россия Михаил Костюков Амкар полузащитник 2 0 451.5 903 19
77 Болгария Георги Миланов ЦСКА полузащитник 2 0 462.0 924 18
78 Россия Александр Коломейцев Локомотив полузащитник 2 0 492.5 985 19
79 Россия Владислав Игнатьев Локомотив полузащитник 2 0 495.5 991 17
80 Чехия Ондржей Ванек Уфа полузащитник 2 0 520.0 1040 16
81 Россия Сергей Ткачёв Крылья Советов полузащитник 2 0 543.5 1087 20
82 Россия Олег Шатов Зенит полузащитник 2 0 584.0 1168 18
83 Бразилия Налдо Краснодар защитник 2 0 630.0 1260 14
84 Уругвай Италия Маурисио Перейра Краснодар полузащитник 2 0 643.0 1286 21
85 Испания Рубен Рочина Рубин нападающий 2 0 647.5 1295 23
86 Болгария Ивелин Попов Спартак полузащитник 2 0 649.5 1299 22
87 Россия Денис Ткачук Рубин полузащитник 2 0 763.5 1527 22
88 Россия Никита Бурмистров Арсенал полузащитник 2 0 797.0 1594 20
89 Россия Роман Воробьёв Оренбург полузащитник 2 0 881.0 1762 24
90 Иран Милад Мохаммади Терек защитник 2 0 1038.0 2076 24
91 Россия Николай Зайцев Амкар защитник 2 0 1089.0 2178 27
92 Россия Владимир Полуяхтов Оренбург защитник 2 0 1121.5 2243 25
93 Сербия Неманья Пейчинович Локомотив защитник 2 0 1141.5 2283 27
94 Эквадор Кристиан Нобоа Ростов полузащитник 2 0 1155.0 2310 26
95 Россия Юрий Газинский Краснодар полузащитник 2 0 1228.0 2456 29
96 Россия Роман Зобнин Спартак полузащитник 2 0 1244.0 2488 29
97 Сербия Черногория Петар Шкулетич Локомотив нападающий 2 1 203.0 406 10
98 Кот-д'Ивуар Франция Янник Боли Анжи нападающий 2 1 254.0 508 11
99 Грузия Георгий Чантурия Урал полузащитник 2 1 325.5 651 12
100 Хорватия Мийо Цакташ Рубин полузащитник 2 1 586.5 1173 17
101 Польша Януш Гол Амкар полузащитник 2 1 1121.5 2243 26
102 Россия Дмитрий Ятченко Крылья Советов защитник 2 1 1218.0 2436 28
103 Россия Руслан Салахутдинов Томь нападающий 1 0 213.0 213 6
104 Грузия Россия Гиа Григалава Арсенал защитник 1 0 275.0 275 4
105 Россия Сергей Кузнецов Томь полузащитник 1 0 277.0 277 5
106 Черногория Лука Джорджевич Зенит нападающий 1 0 279.0 279 10
107 Россия Даниил Большунов Томь полузащитник 1 0 293.0 293 10
108 Перу Джефферсон Фарфан Локомотив полузащитник 1 0 357.0 357 6
109 Грузия Торнике Окриашвили Краснодар полузащитник 1 0 383.0 383 11
110 Грузия Элгуя Лобжанидзе Оренбург нападающий 1 0 397.0 397 11
111 Россия Александр Салугин Амкар нападающий 1 0 437.0 437 17
112 Россия Марат Измайлов Краснодар полузащитник 1 0 481.0 481 7
113 Франция Габриэль Обертан Анжи полузащитник 1 0 529.0 529 8
114 Россия Никита Гвинейский Томь полузащитник 1 0 556.0 556 8
115 Босния и Герцеговина Огнен Враньеш Томь защитник 1 0 600.0 600 7
116 Норвегия Нигерия Чума Анене Амкар полузащитник 1 0 606.0 606 10
117 Россия Артём Делькин Оренбург нападающий 1 0 727.0 727 14
118 Россия Павел Мамаев Краснодар полузащитник 1 0 732.0 732 12
119 Россия Артур Юсупов Зенит полузащитник 1 0 749.0 749 17
120 Нидерланды Суринам Лоренцо Эбесилио Анжи полузащитник 1 0 762.0 762 13
121 Бразилия Маурисио Спартак защитник 1 0 765.0 765 10
122 Россия Алан Касаев Локомотив полузащитник 1 0 788.0 788 18
123 Румыния Андрей Препелицэ Ростов полузащитник 1 0 800.0 800 17
124 Россия Сергей Самодин Томь нападающий 1 0 821.0 821 12
125 Словакия Михал Дюриш Оренбург нападающий 1 0 828.0 828 11
126 Сербия Бранислав Иванович Зенит защитник 1 0 829.0 829 10
127 Россия Дмитрий Сысуев Уфа полузащитник 1 0 869.0 869 17
128 Россия Георгий Зотов Крылья Советов защитник 1 0 900.0 900 10
129 Иран Саид Эззатоллахи Ростов / Анжи полузащитник 1 0 915.0 915 20
130 Сербия Бранко Йовичич Амкар полузащитник 1 0 919.0 919 21
131 Россия Игорь Шевченко Арсенал нападающий 1 0 925.0 925 18
132 Россия Илья Максимов Арсенал полузащитник 1 0 927.0 927 13
133 Россия Олег Власов Арсенал полузащитник 1 0 927.0 927 20
134 Бразилия Россия Жоаозиньо Краснодар полузащитник 1 0 942.0 942 21
135 Россия Дмитрий Тарасов Локомотив полузащитник 1 0 943.0 943 12
136 Россия Павел Яковлев Анжи нападающий 1 0 990.0 990 14
137 Албания Одисе Роши Терек полузащитник 1 0 1013.0 1013 19
138 Россия Дмитрий Коробов Урал полузащитник 1 0 1016.0 1016 17
139 Швеция Виктор Классон Краснодар полузащитник 1 0 1027.0 1027 13
140 Россия Дмитрий Ефремов Оренбург полузащитник 1 0 1035.0 1035 20
141 Беларусь Иван Маевский Анжи полузащитник 1 0 1084.0 1084 14
142 Бразилия Родолфо Терек защитник 1 0 1101.0 1101 17
143 Россия Алексей Березуцкий ЦСКА защитник 1 0 1114.0 1114 18
144 Россия Иван Обляков Уфа полузащитник 1 0 1128.0 1128 20
145 Хорватия Германия Иван Пауревич Уфа полузащитник 1 0 1159.0 1159 13
146 Болгария Михаил Александров Арсенал полузащитник 1 0 1166.0 1166 13
147 Мали Мусса Думбия Ростов / Арсенал полузащитник 1 0 1215.0 1215 18
148 Сербия Милан Родич Крылья Советов защитник 1 0 1258.0 1258 15
149 Беларусь Россия Александр Мартынович Краснодар защитник 1 0 1260.0 1260 14
150 Россия Виталий Дьяков Томь защитник 1 0 1260.0 1260 14
151 Бельгия Мартиника Аксель Витсель Зенит полузащитник 1 0 1286.0 1286 16
152 Италия Сальваторе Боккетти Спартак защитник 1 0 1340.0 1340 15
153 Сербия Зоран Тошич ЦСКА полузащитник 1 0 1378.0 1378 24
154 Аргентина Италия Пабло Фонтанельо Урал защитник 1 0 1429.0 1429 16
155 Россия Руслан Камболов Рубин полузащитник 1 0 1446.0 1446 19
156 Россия Олег Иванов Терек полузащитник 1 0 1459.0 1459 20
157 Украина Тарас Михалик Локомотив защитник 1 0 1640.0 1640 24
158 Россия Юрий Жирков Зенит полузащитник 1 0 1687.0 1687 21
159 Франция Конго Янн М'Вила Рубин полузащитник 1 0 1719.0 1719 21
160 Буркина-Фасо Франция Шарль Каборе Краснодар полузащитник 1 0 1828.0 1828 22
161 Испания Хави Гарсия Зенит полузащитник 1 0 1923.0 1923 22
162 Россия Андрей Ещенко Спартак защитник 1 0 1956.0 1956 25
163 Россия Роман Емельянов Урал полузащитник 1 0 1970.0 1970 23
164 Россия Артём Фидлер Урал полузащитник 1 0 2061.0 2061 24
165 Испания Сесар Навас Ростов защитник 1 0 2069.0 2069 24
166 Россия Игорь Денисов Локомотив полузащитник 1 0 2070.0 2070 23
167 Россия Грузия Георгий Джикия Амкар / Спартак защитник 1 0 2082.0 2082 24
168 Сербия Александар Милькович Амкар защитник 1 0 2089.0 2089 25
169 Россия Эльмир Набиуллин Рубин защитник 1 0 2110.0 2110 24
170 Уругвай Италия Факундо Пирис Терек полузащитник 1 0 2133.0 2133 26
171 Россия Кирилл Комбаров Томь / Арсенал полузащитник 1 0 2242.0 2242 26
172 Венесуэла Уилкер Анхель Терек защитник 1 0 2256.0 2256 26
173 Россия Нигерия Брайн Идову Амкар защитник 1 0 2262.0 2262 26
174 Узбекистан Россия Вадим Афонин Оренбург полузащитник 1 0 2308.0 2308 26
175 Россия Василий Березуцкий ЦСКА защитник 1 0 2354.0 2354 27
176 Россия Адесойе Ойеволе Оренбург защитник 1 0 2386.0 2386 27
177 Швеция Понтус Вернблум ЦСКА полузащитник 1 0 2396.0 2396 27
178 Россия Максим Беляев Арсенал защитник 1 0 2403.0 2403 27
179 Россия Александр Кержаков Зенит нападающий 1 1 219.0 219 14
180 Нигерия Эзекил Хенти Локомотив нападающий 1 1 295.0 295 7
181 Болгария Петар Занев Амкар защитник 1 1 2610.0 2610 29

Лента событий