Группа A
Команды
11 22 33 44 Игры Победы Ничьи Пораж. Мячи Очки % очков
1 Фенербахче
2:1
1:0
2:0
6 4 1 1 8-6 13 72,2
2 Манчестер Юнайтед
4:1
4:0
1:0
6 4 0 2 12-4 12 66,7
3 Фейеноорд
0:1
1:0
1:0
6 2 1 3 3-7 7 38,9
4 Заря
1:1
0:2
1:1
6 0 2 4 2-8 2 11,1
Группа B
Команды
11 22 33 44 Игры Победы Ничьи Пораж. Мячи Очки % очков
1 АПОЭЛ
2:0
1:0
2:1
6 4 0 2 8-6 12 66,7
2 Олимпиакос
0:1
1:1
4:1
6 2 2 2 7-6 8 44,4
3 Янг Бойз
3:1
0:1
3:0
6 2 2 2 7-4 8 44,4
4 Астана
2:1
1:1
0:0
6 1 2 3 5-11 5 27,8
Группа C
Команды
11 22 33 44 Игры Победы Ничьи Пораж. Мячи Очки % очков
1 Сент-Этьен
1:1
0:0
1:0
6 3 3 0 8-5 12 66,7
2 Андерлехт
2:3
6:1
3:1
6 3 2 1 16-8 11 61,1
3 Майнц
1:1
1:1
2:0
6 2 3 1 8-10 9 50,0
4 Габала
1:2
1:3
2:3
6 0 0 6 5-14 0 0,0
Группа D
Команды
11 22 33 44 Игры Победы Ничьи Пораж. Мячи Очки % очков
1 Зенит
5:0
2:0
2:1
6 5 0 1 17-8 15 83,3
2 АЗ Алкмар
3:2
1:2
1:1
6 2 2 2 6-10 8 44,4
3 Маккаби Т-А
3:4
0:0
2:1
6 2 1 3 7-9 7 38,9
4 Дандолк
1:2
0:1
1:0
6 1 1 4 5-8 4 22,2
Группа E
Команды
11 22 33 44 Игры Победы Ничьи Пораж. Мячи Очки % очков
1 Рома
4:0
4:1
3:3
6 3 3 0 16-7 12 66,7
2 Астра
0:0
1:1
2:3
6 2 2 2 7-10 8 44,4
3 Виктория Пльзень
1:1
1:2
3:2
6 1 3 2 7-10 6 33,3
4 Аустрия
2:4
1:2
0:0
6 1 2 3 11-14 5 27,8
Группа F
Команды
11 22 33 44 Игры Победы Ничьи Пораж. Мячи Очки % очков
1 Генк
2:0
1:0
3:1
6 4 0 2 13-9 12 66,7
2 Атлетик Б
5:3
1:0
3:2
6 3 1 2 10-11 10 55,6
3 Рапид В
3:2
1:1
1:1
6 1 3 2 7-8 6 33,3
4 Сассуоло
0:2
3:0
2:2
6 1 2 3 9-11 5 27,8
Группа G
Команды
11 22 33 44 Игры Победы Ничьи Пораж. Мячи Очки % очков
1 Аякс
3:2
1:0
2:0
6 4 2 0 11-6 14 77,8
2 Сельта
2:2
1:1
2:0
6 2 3 1 10-7 9 50,0
3 Стандард
1:1
1:1
2:2
6 1 4 1 8-6 7 38,9
4 Панатинаикос
1:2
0:2
0:3
6 0 1 5 3-13 1 5,6
Группа H
Команды
11 22 33 44 Игры Победы Ничьи Пораж. Мячи Очки % очков
1 Шахтёр Д
5:0
2:0
4:0
6 6 0 0 21-5 18 100,0
2 Гент
3:5
2:2
2:0
6 2 2 2 9-13 8 44,4
3 Брага
2:4
1:1
3:1
6 1 3 2 9-11 6 33,3
4 Коньяспор
0:1
0:1
1:1
6 0 1 5 2-12 1 5,6
Группа I
Команды
11 22 33 44 Игры Победы Ничьи Пораж. Мячи Очки % очков
1 Шальке-04
2:0
3:1
2:0
6 5 0 1 9-3 15 83,3
2 Краснодар
0:1
1:1
5:2
6 2 1 3 8-8 7 38,9
3 Ред Булл Зальцбург
2:0
0:1
0:1
6 2 1 3 6-6 7 38,9
4 Ницца
0:1
2:1
0:2
6 2 0 4 5-11 6 33,3
Группа J
Команды
11 22 33 44 Игры Победы Ничьи Пораж. Мячи Очки % очков
1 Фиорентина
2:3
5:1
3:0
6 4 1 1 15-6 13 72,2
2 ПАОК
0:0
0:1
2:0
6 3 1 2 7-6 10 55,6
3 Карабах
1:2
2:0
2:2
6 2 1 3 7-12 7 38,9
4 Слован Л
1:3
1:2
3:0
6 1 1 4 7-12 4 22,2
Группа K
Команды
11 22 33 44 Игры Победы Ничьи Пораж. Мячи Очки % очков
1 Спарта П
2:0
1:0
3:1
6 4 0 2 8-6 12 66,7
2 Хапоэль Б-Ш
0:1
0:0
3:2
6 2 2 2 6-6 8 44,4
3 Саутгемптон
3:0
1:1
2:1
6 2 2 2 6-4 8 44,4
4 Интер М
2:1
0:2
1:0
6 2 0 4 7-11 6 33,3
Группа L
Команды
11 22 33 44 Игры Победы Ничьи Пораж. Мячи Очки % очков
1 Османлыспор
2:2
2:0
2:0
6 3 1 2 10-7 10 55,6
2 Вильярреал
1:2
2:1
2:1
6 2 3 1 9-8 9 50,0
3 Цюрих
2:1
1:1
0:0
6 1 3 2 5-7 6 33,3
4 Стяуа
2:1
1:1
1:1
6 1 3 2 5-7 6 33,3
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время
Группа J 1 15.09.2016, 18:00 Карабах (Азербайджан) – Слован Л (Чехия) 2:2
Группа A 1 15.09.2016, 20:00 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) – Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 1:0
Группа A 1 15.09.2016, 20:00 Заря (Украина) – Фенербахче (Турция) 1:1
Группа B 1 15.09.2016, 20:00 Янг Бойз (Швейцария) – Олимпиакос (Греция) 0:1
Группа B 1 15.09.2016, 20:00 АПОЭЛ (Кипр) – Астана (Казахстан) 2:1
Группа C 1 15.09.2016, 20:00 Майнц (Германия) – Сент-Этьен (Франция) 1:1
Группа C 1 15.09.2016, 20:00 Андерлехт (Бельгия) – Габала (Азербайджан) 3:1
Группа D 1 15.09.2016, 20:00 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) – Дандолк (Ирландия) 1:1
Группа D 1 15.09.2016, 20:00 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) – Зенит (Россия) 3:4
Группа E 1 15.09.2016, 20:00 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) – Рома (Италия) 1:1
Группа E 1 15.09.2016, 20:00 Астра (Румыния) – Аустрия (Австрия) 2:3
Группа F 1 15.09.2016, 20:00 Рапид В (Австрия) – Генк (Бельгия) 3:2
Группа F 1 15.09.2016, 20:00 Сассуоло (Италия) – Атлетик Б (Испания) 3:0
Группа G 1 15.09.2016, 22:05 Стандард (Бельгия) – Сельта (Испания) 1:1
Группа G 1 15.09.2016, 22:05 Панатинаикос (Греция) – Аякс (Нидерланды) 1:2
Группа H 1 15.09.2016, 22:05 Коньяспор (Турция) – Шахтёр Д (Украина) 0:1
Группа H 1 15.09.2016, 22:05 Брага (Португалия) – Гент (Бельгия) 1:1
Группа I 1 15.09.2016, 22:05 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) – Краснодар (Россия) 0:1
Группа I 1 15.09.2016, 22:05 Ницца (Франция) – Шальке-04 (Германия) 0:1
Группа J 1 15.09.2016, 22:05 ПАОК (Греция) – Фиорентина (Италия) 0:0
Группа K 1 15.09.2016, 22:05 Интер М (Италия) – Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 0:2
Группа K 1 15.09.2016, 22:05 Саутгемптон (Англия) – Спарта П (Чехия) 3:0
Группа L 1 15.09.2016, 22:05 Османлыспор (Турция) – Стяуа (Румыния) 2:0
Группа L 1 15.09.2016, 22:05 Вильярреал (Испания) – Цюрих (Швейцария) 2:1
Группа B 2 29.09.2016, 18:00 Астана (Казахстан) – Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 0:0
Группа C 2 29.09.2016, 18:00 Габала (Азербайджан) – Майнц (Германия) 2:3
Группа G 2 29.09.2016, 20:00 Аякс (Нидерланды) – Стандард (Бельгия) 1:0
Группа G 2 29.09.2016, 20:00 Сельта (Испания) – Панатинаикос (Греция) 2:0
Группа H 2 29.09.2016, 20:00 Гент (Бельгия) – Коньяспор (Турция) 2:0
Группа H 2 29.09.2016, 20:00 Шахтёр Д (Украина) – Брага (Португалия) 2:0
Группа I 2 29.09.2016, 20:00 Шальке-04 (Германия) – Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 3:1
Группа I 2 29.09.2016, 20:00 Краснодар (Россия) – Ницца (Франция) 5:2
Группа J 2 29.09.2016, 20:00 Фиорентина (Италия) – Карабах (Азербайджан) 5:1
Группа J 2 29.09.2016, 20:00 Слован Л (Чехия) – ПАОК (Греция) 1:2
Группа K 2 29.09.2016, 20:00 Спарта П (Чехия) – Интер М (Италия) 3:1
Группа K 2 29.09.2016, 20:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) – Саутгемптон (Англия) 0:0
Группа L 2 29.09.2016, 20:00 Цюрих (Швейцария) – Османлыспор (Турция) 2:1
Группа L 2 29.09.2016, 20:00 Стяуа (Румыния) – Вильярреал (Испания) 1:1
Группа A 2 29.09.2016, 22:05 Фенербахче (Турция) – Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 1:0
Группа A 2 29.09.2016, 22:05 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) – Заря (Украина) 1:0
Группа B 2 29.09.2016, 22:05 Олимпиакос (Греция) – АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 0:1
Группа C 2 29.09.2016, 22:05 Сент-Этьен (Франция) – Андерлехт (Бельгия) 1:1
Группа D 2 29.09.2016, 22:05 Зенит (Россия) – АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 5:0
Группа D 2 29.09.2016, 22:05 Дандолк (Ирландия) – Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 1:0
Группа E 2 29.09.2016, 22:05 Аустрия (Австрия) – Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 0:0
Группа E 2 29.09.2016, 22:05 Рома (Италия) – Астра (Румыния) 4:0
Группа F 2 29.09.2016, 22:05 Атлетик Б (Испания) – Рапид В (Австрия) 1:0
Группа F 2 29.09.2016, 22:05 Генк (Бельгия) – Сассуоло (Италия) 3:1
Группа G 3 20.10.2016, 20:00 Сельта (Испания) – Аякс (Нидерланды) 2:2
Группа G 3 20.10.2016, 20:00 Стандард (Бельгия) – Панатинаикос (Греция) 2:2
Группа H 3 20.10.2016, 20:00 Шахтёр Д (Украина) – Гент (Бельгия) 5:0
Группа H 3 20.10.2016, 20:00 Коньяспор (Турция) – Брага (Португалия) 1:1
Группа I 3 20.10.2016, 20:00 Краснодар (Россия) – Шальке-04 (Германия) 0:1
Группа I 3 20.10.2016, 20:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) – Ницца (Франция) 0:1
Группа J 3 20.10.2016, 20:00 Слован Л (Чехия) – Фиорентина (Италия) 1:3
Группа J 3 20.10.2016, 20:00 Карабах (Азербайджан) – ПАОК (Греция) 2:0
Группа K 3 20.10.2016, 20:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) – Спарта П (Чехия) 0:1
Группа K 3 20.10.2016, 20:00 Интер М (Италия) – Саутгемптон (Англия) 1:0
Группа L 3 20.10.2016, 20:00 Стяуа (Румыния) – Цюрих (Швейцария) 1:1
Группа L 3 20.10.2016, 20:00 Османлыспор (Турция) – Вильярреал (Испания) 2:2
Группа A 3 20.10.2016, 22:05 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) – Фенербахче (Турция) 4:1
Группа A 3 20.10.2016, 22:05 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) – Заря (Украина) 1:0
Группа B 3 20.10.2016, 22:05 Олимпиакос (Греция) – Астана (Казахстан) 4:1
Группа B 3 20.10.2016, 22:05 Янг Бойз (Швейцария) – АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 3:1
Группа C 3 20.10.2016, 22:05 Сент-Этьен (Франция) – Габала (Азербайджан) 1:0
Группа C 3 20.10.2016, 22:05 Майнц (Германия) – Андерлехт (Бельгия) 1:1
Группа D 3 20.10.2016, 22:05 Дандолк (Ирландия) – Зенит (Россия) 1:2
Группа D 3 20.10.2016, 22:05 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) – Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 1:2
Группа E 3 20.10.2016, 22:05 Рома (Италия) – Аустрия (Австрия) 3:3
Группа E 3 20.10.2016, 22:05 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) – Астра (Румыния) 1:2
Группа F 3 20.10.2016, 22:05 Генк (Бельгия) – Атлетик Б (Испания) 2:0
Группа F 3 20.10.2016, 22:05 Рапид В (Австрия) – Сассуоло (Италия) 1:1
Группа B 4 03.11.2016, 19:00 Астана (Казахстан) – Олимпиакос (Греция) 1:1
Группа A 4 03.11.2016, 21:00 Фенербахче (Турция) – Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 2:1
Группа A 4 03.11.2016, 21:00 Заря (Украина) – Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 1:1
Группа B 4 03.11.2016, 21:00 АПОЭЛ (Кипр) – Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 1:0
Группа C 4 03.11.2016, 21:00 Габала (Азербайджан) – Сент-Этьен (Франция) 1:2
Группа C 4 03.11.2016, 21:00 Андерлехт (Бельгия) – Майнц (Германия) 6:1
Группа D 4 03.11.2016, 21:00 Зенит (Россия) – Дандолк (Ирландия) 2:1
Группа D 4 03.11.2016, 21:00 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) – АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 0:0
Группа E 4 03.11.2016, 21:00 Аустрия (Австрия) – Рома (Италия) 2:4
Группа E 4 03.11.2016, 21:00 Астра (Румыния) – Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 1:1
Группа F 4 03.11.2016, 21:00 Атлетик Б (Испания) – Генк (Бельгия) 5:3
Группа F 4 03.11.2016, 21:00 Сассуоло (Италия) – Рапид В (Австрия) 2:2
Группа G 4 03.11.2016, 23:05 Аякс (Нидерланды) – Сельта (Испания) 3:2
Группа G 4 03.11.2016, 23:05 Панатинаикос (Греция) – Стандард (Бельгия) 0:3
Группа H 4 03.11.2016, 23:05 Гент (Бельгия) – Шахтёр Д (Украина) 3:5
Группа H 4 03.11.2016, 23:05 Брага (Португалия) – Коньяспор (Турция) 3:1
Группа I 4 03.11.2016, 23:05 Шальке-04 (Германия) – Краснодар (Россия) 2:0
Группа I 4 03.11.2016, 23:05 Ницца (Франция) – Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 0:2
Группа J 4 03.11.2016, 23:05 Фиорентина (Италия) – Слован Л (Чехия) 3:0
Группа J 4 03.11.2016, 23:05 ПАОК (Греция) – Карабах (Азербайджан) 0:1
Группа K 4 03.11.2016, 23:05 Спарта П (Чехия) – Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 2:0
Группа K 4 03.11.2016, 23:05 Саутгемптон (Англия) – Интер М (Италия) 2:1
Группа L 4 03.11.2016, 23:05 Цюрих (Швейцария) – Стяуа (Румыния) 0:0
Группа L 4 03.11.2016, 23:05 Вильярреал (Испания) – Османлыспор (Турция) 1:2
Группа A 5 24.11.2016, 19:00 Фенербахче (Турция) – Заря (Украина) 2:0
Группа B 5 24.11.2016, 19:00 Астана (Казахстан) – АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 2:1
Группа C 5 24.11.2016, 19:00 Габала (Азербайджан) – Андерлехт (Бельгия) 1:3
Группа D 5 24.11.2016, 19:00 Зенит (Россия) – Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 2:0
Группа G 5 24.11.2016, 21:00 Сельта (Испания) – Стандард (Бельгия) 1:1
Группа G 5 24.11.2016, 21:00 Аякс (Нидерланды) – Панатинаикос (Греция) 2:0
Группа H 5 24.11.2016, 21:00 Шахтёр Д (Украина) – Коньяспор (Турция) 4:0
Группа H 5 24.11.2016, 21:00 Гент (Бельгия) – Брага (Португалия) 2:2
Группа I 5 24.11.2016, 21:00 Краснодар (Россия) – Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 1:1
Группа I 5 24.11.2016, 21:00 Шальке-04 (Германия) – Ницца (Франция) 2:0
Группа J 5 24.11.2016, 21:00 Слован Л (Чехия) – Карабах (Азербайджан) 3:0
Группа J 5 24.11.2016, 21:00 Фиорентина (Италия) – ПАОК (Греция) 2:3
Группа K 5 24.11.2016, 21:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) – Интер М (Италия) 3:2
Группа K 5 24.11.2016, 21:00 Спарта П (Чехия) – Саутгемптон (Англия) 1:0
Группа L 5 24.11.2016, 21:00 Стяуа (Румыния) – Османлыспор (Турция) 2:1
Группа L 5 24.11.2016, 21:00 Цюрих (Швейцария) – Вильярреал (Испания) 1:1
Группа A 5 24.11.2016, 23:05 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) – Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 4:0
Группа B 5 24.11.2016, 23:05 Олимпиакос (Греция) – Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 1:1
Группа C 5 24.11.2016, 23:05 Сент-Этьен (Франция) – Майнц (Германия) 0:0
Группа D 5 24.11.2016, 23:05 Дандолк (Ирландия) – АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 0:1
Группа E 5 24.11.2016, 23:05 Рома (Италия) – Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 4:1
Группа E 5 24.11.2016, 23:05 Аустрия (Австрия) – Астра (Румыния) 1:2
Группа F 5 24.11.2016, 23:05 Генк (Бельгия) – Рапид В (Австрия) 1:0
Группа F 5 24.11.2016, 23:05 Атлетик Б (Испания) – Сассуоло (Италия) 3:2
Группа H 6 08.12.2016, 19:00 Коньяспор (Турция) – Гент (Бельгия) 0:1
Группа H 6 08.12.2016, 19:00 Брага (Португалия) – Шахтёр Д (Украина) 2:4
Группа J 6 08.12.2016, 19:00 Карабах (Азербайджан) – Фиорентина (Италия) 1:2
Группа J 6 08.12.2016, 19:00 ПАОК (Греция) – Слован Л (Чехия) 2:0
Группа L 6 08.12.2016, 19:00 Османлыспор (Турция) – Цюрих (Швейцария) 2:0
Группа L 6 08.12.2016, 19:00 Вильярреал (Испания) – Стяуа (Румыния) 2:1
Группа A 6 08.12.2016, 21:00 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) – Фенербахче (Турция) 0:1
Группа A 6 08.12.2016, 21:00 Заря (Украина) – Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 0:2
Группа B 6 08.12.2016, 21:00 Янг Бойз (Швейцария) – Астана (Казахстан) 3:0
Группа B 6 08.12.2016, 21:00 АПОЭЛ (Кипр) – Олимпиакос (Греция) 2:0
Группа C 6 08.12.2016, 21:00 Майнц (Германия) – Габала (Азербайджан) 2:0
Группа C 6 08.12.2016, 21:00 Андерлехт (Бельгия) – Сент-Этьен (Франция) 2:3
Группа D 6 08.12.2016, 21:00 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) – Зенит (Россия) 3:2
Группа D 6 08.12.2016, 21:00 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) – Дандолк (Ирландия) 2:1
Группа E 6 08.12.2016, 21:00 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) – Аустрия (Австрия) 3:2
Группа E 6 08.12.2016, 21:00 Астра (Румыния) – Рома (Италия) 0:0
Группа F 6 08.12.2016, 21:00 Рапид В (Австрия) – Атлетик Б (Испания) 1:1
Группа G 6 08.12.2016, 23:05 Стандард (Бельгия) – Аякс (Нидерланды) 1:1
Группа G 6 08.12.2016, 23:05 Панатинаикос (Греция) – Сельта (Испания) 0:2
Группа I 6 08.12.2016, 23:05 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) – Шальке-04 (Германия) 2:0
Группа I 6 08.12.2016, 23:05 Ницца (Франция) – Краснодар (Россия) 2:1
Группа K 6 08.12.2016, 23:05 Интер М (Италия) – Спарта П (Чехия) 2:1
Группа K 6 08.12.2016, 23:05 Саутгемптон (Англия) – Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 1:1
Группа F 6 09.12.2016, 14:30 Сассуоло (Италия) – Генк (Бельгия) 0:2